{TOTAL} 10° Schedina 2017- 2018

Scritto da .Thescorpion. il 12/10/2017 alle 13:11

22 commenti & 181 visualizzazioni

Scritto da .Thescorpion.

#11
[Immagine: Data.png] 14 Ottobre 2017 

Brescia - Novara (15:00)           1
Ascoli - Venezia                         x
Parma - Pescara                       x
Frosinone - Palermo                  2
Cittadella - Cremonese              2
Pro Vercelli - Bari                       1
Ternana - Spezia                       x
Carpi - Cesena                          1
Juventus - Lazio (18:00)             1
Roma - Napoli (20:45)                2

[Immagine: Data.png] 15 Ottobre 2017 
Fiorentina - Udinese (12:30)       1

Bologna - Spal (15:00)                2
Sampdoria - Atalanta                  x
Cagliari - Genoa                          1
Sassuolo - Chievo                       1
Crotone - Torino                          2
Avellino - Salernitana (17:30)       1
Inter-Milan (20:45)                       x

[Immagine: Data.png] 16 Ottobre 2017 
Virtus Entella - Empoli (20:30)     1
Verona - Benevento (20:45)         1
#12
[Immagine: Data.png] 14 Ottobre 2017 


Brescia - Novara (15:00)           1
Ascoli - Venezia                         2
Parma - Pescara                       1
Frosinone - Palermo                  2
Cittadella - Cremonese              1
Pro Vercelli - Bari                       2
Ternana - Spezia                       2
Carpi - Cesena                          1
Juventus - Lazio (18:00)             1
Roma - Napoli (20:45)                2

[Immagine: Data.png] 15 Ottobre 2017 
Fiorentina - Udinese (12:30)       1

Bologna - Spal (15:00)                2
Sampdoria - Atalanta                  1
Cagliari - Genoa                          1
Sassuolo - Chievo                       1
Crotone - Torino                          2
Avellino - Salernitana (17:30)       1
Inter-Milan (20:45)                       2

[Immagine: Data.png] 16 Ottobre 2017 
Virtus Entella - Empoli (20:30)     1
Verona - Benevento (20:45)         2
[Immagine: 1856785055.gif] HABBOINHABBO
#13
[Immagine: Data.png] 14 Ottobre 2017
Brescia - Novara (15:00) 1
Ascoli - Venezia 2
Parma - Pescara 1
Frosinone - Palermo 2
Cittadella - Cremonese 1
Pro Vercelli - Bari 2
Ternana - Spezia 2
Carpi - Cesena 1
Juventus - Lazio (18:00) 1
Roma - Napoli (20:45) 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 15 Ottobre 2017
Fiorentina - Udinese (12:30) 1

Bologna - Spal (15:00) 1
Sampdoria - Atalanta 1
Cagliari - Genoa 1
Sassuolo - Chievo 2
Crotone - Torino 2
Avellino - Salernitana (17:30) 1
Inter - Milan (20:45) 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 16 Ottobre 2017
Virtus Entella - Empoli (20:30) 2
Verona - Benevento (20:45) 1
#14
[Immagine: Data.png] 14 Ottobre 2017 


Brescia - Novara 2
Ascoli - Venezia 1
Parma - Pescara 1
Frosinone - Palermo 1
Cittadella - Cremonese X
Pro Vercelli - Bari 2
Ternana - Spezia X
Carpi - Cesena 1
Juventus - Lazio 1
Roma - Napoli 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 15 Ottobre 2017 
Fiorentina - Udinese 1

Bologna - Spal 2
Sampdoria - Atalanta 1
Cagliari - Genoa 2
Sassuolo - Chievo 1
Crotone - Torino 2
Avellino - Salernitana x
Inter-Milan 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 16 Ottobre 2017 
Virtus Entella - Empoli 2
Verona - Benevento 1
#15
[Immagine: Data.png] 14 Ottobre 2017
Brescia - Novara (15:00) x
Ascoli - Venezia 2
Parma - Pescara 2
Frosinone - Palermo 2
Cittadella - Cremonese 1
Pro Vercelli - Bari 2
Ternana - Spezia x
Carpi - Cesena x
Juventus - Lazio (18:00) 1
Roma - Napoli (20:45) 1

[Immagine: Data.png] 15 Ottobre 2017
Fiorentina - Udinese (12:30) 2
Bologna - Spal (15:00) 1
Sampdoria - Atalanta 1
Cagliari - Genoa 1
Sassuolo - Chievo1
Crotone - Torino 2
Avellino - Salernitana (17:30) x
Inter-Milan (20:45) 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 16 Ottobre 2017
Virtus Entella - Empoli (20:30) x
Verona - Benevento (20:45) 1
#16
[Immagine: Data.png] 14 Ottobre 2017
Brescia - Novara (15:00) 1
Ascoli - Venezia 2
Parma - Pescara X
Frosinone - Palermo X
Cittadella - Cremonese 1
Pro Vercelli - Bari 2
Ternana - Spezia X
Carpi - Cesena
Juventus - Lazio (18:00) 1
Roma - Napoli (20:45) 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 15 Ottobre 2017
Fiorentina - Udinese (12:30) X
Bologna - Spal (15:00) 1
Sampdoria - Atalanta X
Cagliari - Genoa 1
Sassuolo - Chievo 2
Crotone - Torino 2
Avellino - Salernitana (17:30) X
Inter-Milan (20:45) X

[Immagine: Data.png] 16 Ottobre 2017
Virtus Entella - Empoli (20:30) 2
Verona - Benevento (20:45) 1
#17
[Immagine: Data.png] 14 Ottobre 2017 
Brescia - Novara (15:00) 2
Ascoli - Venezia  2
Parma - Pescara 1
Frosinone - Palermo x
Cittadella - Cremonese 2
Pro Vercelli - Bari 1
Ternana - Spezia x
Carpi - Cesena 2
Juventus - Lazio (18:00) 2
Roma - Napoli (20:45) 1

[Immagine: Data.png] 15 Ottobre 2017 
Fiorentina - Udinese (12:30) 1
Bologna - Spal (15:00) x
Sampdoria - Atalanta 2
Cagliari - Genoa  1
Sassuolo - Chievo 1
Crotone - Torino x
Avellino - Salernitana (17:30) 2
Inter-Milan (20:45) 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 16 Ottobre 2017 
Virtus Entella - Empoli (20:30) 1
Verona - Benevento (20:45) 2
#18
[Immagine: Data.png] 14 Ottobre 2017 

Brescia - Novara (15:00) 1
Ascoli - Venezia  2
Parma - Pescara x
Frosinone - Palermo x
Cittadella - Cremonese 1
Pro Vercelli - Bari 2
Ternana - Spezia x
Carpi - Cesena 1
Juventus - Lazio (18:00) 1
Roma - Napoli (20:45) 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 15 Ottobre 2017 
Fiorentina - Udinese (12:30) 1

Bologna - Spal (15:00) 1
Sampdoria - Atalanta x
Cagliari - Genoa  1
Sassuolo - Chievo 2
Crotone - Torino 2
Avellino - Salernitana (17:30) 1
Inter-Milan (20:45) 1

[Immagine: Data.png] 16 Ottobre 2017 
Virtus Entella - Empoli (20:30) 2
Verona - Benevento (20:45) x
#19
[Immagine: Data.png] 14 Ottobre 2017

Brescia - Novara (15:00) 2
Ascoli - Venezia 1
Parma - Pescara 1
Frosinone - Palermo 2
Cittadella - Cremonese 1
Pro Vercelli - Bari 2
Ternana - Spezia 1
Carpi - Cesena 1
Juventus - Lazio (18:00) 2
Roma - Napoli (20:45) 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 15 Ottobre 2017
Fiorentina - Udinese (12:30) 2

Bologna - Spal (15:00) 1
Sampdoria - Atalanta 2
Cagliari - Genoa 2
Sassuolo - Chievo 1
Crotone - Torino 2
Avellino - Salernitana (17:30) x
Inter - Milan (20:45) 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 16 Ottobre 2017
Virtus Entella - Empoli (20:30) 1
Verona - Benevento (20:45) 2
#20
Brescia - Novara (15:00) 2

Ascoli - Venezia X
Parma - Pescara 2
Frosinone - Palermo X
Cittadella - Cremonese 2
Pro Vercelli - Bari 1
Ternana - Spezia 2
Carpi - Cesena 2
Juventus - Lazio (18:00) 1
Roma - Napoli (20:45) 2 


Virtus Entella - Empoli 2
Verona-Benevento 1  



Fiorentina - Udinese (12:30) 1

Bologna - Spal (15:00) 1

Sampdoria - Atalanta 1

Cagliari - Genoa 1

Sassuolo - Chievo 1

Crotone - Torino 2

Avellino - Salernitana (17:30) X
Inter-Milan (20:45) 2


Vai al forum: