Caricamento

{TOTAL} 12° Schedina 2019 - 2020

Scritto da .Thescorpion. il 28/05/2020 alle 16:02

16 commenti & 5333 visualizzazioni

Scritto da .Thescorpion.

#11
Karlsruher – St Pauli 2
Kiel – Bielefeld 1
Norimberga – Bochum 2
Sandhausen - Hannover 2
Herta – Augusta X
Magonza – Hoffenheim 2
Schalke – Brema 1
Wolfsburg – Francoforte 1
Din Minsk – Soligorsk X
Bayern – Dusseldorf 1
Slaven Belupo – Lok Zagreb 2
Monaco 1860 – Duisburg 1
Amburgo – Wehen 1
Dresda – Stoccarda 2
Hendenheim - Aue X
Munster – Hallescher X
Monchengladbach – Union Berlino 1
Jena – Chenmitzer 2
Paderborn – Dortmund 2
Honved – Debrecen 1
Puskas Academy – Ferencvaros 2
Lingby – FC Copenhagen 2
Brno – Dukla Praga 2
Aarhus – Odense X
Colonia – BB Lipsia 1
#12
[Immagine: Data.png] 30 Maggio 2020
Karlsruher – St Pauli ore 13.00 2
Kiel – Bielefeld 1
Norimberga – Bochum 1
Sandhausen - Hannover x
Herta – Augusta ore 15.30 2
Magonza – Hoffenheim 1
Schalke – Brema 2
Wolfsburg – Francoforte 2
Din Minsk – Soligorsk ore 18.00 x
Bayern – Dusseldorf ore 18.30 1
Slaven Belupo – Lok Zagreb ore 20.15 x

[Immagine: Data.png] 31 Maggio 2020
Monaco 1860 – Duisburg ore 13.00 1
Amburgo – Wehen ore 13.30 1
Dresda – Stoccarda 2
Hendenheim - Aue x
Munster – Hallescher ore 14.00 1
Monchengladbach – Union Berlino ore 15.20 1
Jena – Chenmitzer ore 17.00 x
Paderborn – Dortmund ore 18.00 x
Honved – Debrecen ore 18.55 1
Puskas Academy – Ferencvaros ore 21.00 2

[Immagine: Data.png] 01 Giugno 2020
Lingby – FC Copenhagen ore 18.00 2
Brno – Dukla Praga ore 19.00 2
Aarhus – Odense ore 20.00 1
Colonia – BB Lipsia ore 20.30 1
#13
Karlsruher – St Pauli 1
Kiel – Bielefeld x
Norimberga – Bochum x
Sandhausen - Hannover x2
Herta – Augusta 1
Magonza – Hoffenheim 1
Schalke – Brema 1
Wolfsburg – Francoforte 1
Din Minsk – Soligorsk 1
Bayern – Dusseldorf 1
Slaven Belupo – Lok Zagreb 2
Monaco 1860 – Duisburg 1
Amburgo – Wehen 1
Dresda – Stoccarda 2
Hendenheim - Aue 1
Munster – Hallescher 2
Monchengladbach – Union Berlino 1
Jena – Chenmitzer 1
Paderborn – Dortmund 2
Honved – Debrecen 1
Puskas Academy – Ferencvaros x
Lingby – FC Copenhagen x
Brno – Dukla Praga 2
Aarhus – Odense 1
Colonia – BB Lipsia 1
#14
Karlsruher – St Pauli 2
Kiel – Bielefeld 1
Norimberga – Bochum 2
Sandhausen - Hannover 2
Herta – Augusta 1
Magonza – Hoffenheim 2
Schalke – Brema 1
Wolfsburg – Francoforte 1
Din Minsk – Soligorsk X
Bayern – Dusseldorf 1
Slaven Belupo – Lok Zagreb X
Monaco 1860 – Duisburg 1
Amburgo – Wehen 1
Dresda – Stoccarda 2
Hendenheim - Aue X
Munster – Hallescher X
Monchengladbach – Union Berlino 1
Jena – Chenmitzer 2
Paderborn – Dortmund 2
Honved – Debrecen 1
Puskas Academy – Ferencvaros 2
Lingby – FC Copenhagen 2
Brno – Dukla Praga 2
Aarhus – Odense 2
Colonia – BB Lipsia 1
[Immagine: 0jiKntY.jpg]
#15
Buona fortuna
[Immagine: Richy.png]
#16
DA QUESTO MOMENTO POTETE GIOCARE SOLO

[Immagine: Data.png] 31 Maggio 2020
Monaco 1860 – Duisburg  ore  13.00
Amburgo – Wehen  ore 13.30
Dresda – Stoccarda
Hendenheim - Aue
Munster – Hallescher  ore 14.00
Monchengladbach – Union Berlino  ore 15.20
Jena – Chenmitzer  ore 17.00
Paderborn – Dortmund  ore 18.00
Honved – Debrecen  ore 18.55
Puskas Academy – Ferencvaros ore 21.00

[Immagine: Data.png] 01 Giugno 2020
Lingby – FC Copenhagen  ore 18.00
Brno – Dukla Praga  ore 19.00
Aarhus – Odense  ore 20.00
Colonia – BB Lipsia  ore 20.30
#17
Tempo per partecipare scaduto!
[Immagine: Richy.png]


Vai al forum: